Plantel PRIMER EQUIPO 2018

ARQUERO
25
IGNACIO CORDERO
ARQUERO
12
DANIEL RETAMAL
ARQUERO
1
MATIAS CANO
DEFENSA
23
LUCIANO ARAYA
DEFENSA
27
SEBASTIAN CABRERA
DEFENSA
30
SEBASTIAN SILVA
DEFENSA
2
MARIO PARDO
DEFENSA
4
WASHINGTON TORRES
DEFENSA
19
ALI MANOUCHERI
DEFENSA
18
FRANCISCO SILVA
DEFENSA
3
DIEGO CARRASCO
DEFENSA
15
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ
DEFENSA
17
ISAIAS MENESES
MEDIOCAMPISTA
31
ANDRES TAPIA
MEDIOCAMPISTA
8
MAURICIO JOSE YEDRO
MEDIOCAMPISTA
28
PABLO CALDERON
MEDIOCAMPISTA
10
MARCOS COLLAO
MEDIOCAMPISTA
6
ULISES CASTAGNOLI
MEDIOCAMPISTA
14
DIEGO GONZALEZ
MEDIOCAMPISTA
16
SEBASTIAN GALANI
MEDIOCAMPISTA
21
JORGE ORELLANA
MEDIOCAMPISTA
19
NICOLAS CARVAJAL
DELANTERO
13
KILIAN DELGADO
DELANTERO
29
RODRIGO HOLGADO
DELANTERO
22
ALVARO DELGADO
DELANTERO
24
ATILIO BERRIOS
DELANTERO
22
LUCAS MARTINEZ
DELANTERO
7
OSMAN HUERTA
DELANTERO
11
FRANCO DEL GIGLIO

Cuerpo Tecnico

PREPARADOR DE ARQUERO
JORGE ESPINACE
DIRECTOR TÉCNICO
PATRICIO GRAFF
AYUDANTE TÉCNICO
ALEJANDRO RUBINICH
PREPARADOR FÍSICO
FRANCO BARAVALLE
CAMPEONATO LOTO 2018
#EQUIPOS PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Cobreloa73210413
2Santiago Morning63201541
3Cobresal63201431
4Ñublense53120211
5Deportes Copiapó43111642
6Rangers43111431
7Barnechea42110321
8La Serena42110211
9Santiago Wanderers42110211
10Magallanes43111330
11COQUIMBO UNIDO32101330
12Puerto Montt3310214-3
13U. San Felipe1301235-2
14Deportes Valdivia0100101-1
15San Marcos de Arica0300338-5
16Deportes Melipilla00000000
proximos partidos
ultimos partidos