#EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1CURICO UNIDO57281693432221
2SM ARICA4727138633249
3LA SERENA4227126935314
4COQUIMBO UNIDO4027117932284
5RANGERS40271010734322
6SANTIAGO MORNING39271161035305
7COBRELOA3827108940364
8MAGALLANES362799933321
9DEPORTES PUERTO MONTT3627812720200
10UNION SAN FELIPE3227711930282
11DEPORTES COPIAPO2927611101922-3
12ÑUBLENSE2927611102331-8
13DEPORTES VALDIVIA292778122741-14
14IBERIA282777134150-9
15UNION LA CALERA182749142344-21