#EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Cobreloa73210413
2Santiago Morning63201541
3Cobresal63201431
4Ñublense53120211
5Deportes Copiapó43111642
6Rangers43111431
7Barnechea42110321
8La Serena42110211
9Santiago Wanderers42110211
10Magallanes43111330
11COQUIMBO UNIDO32101330
12Puerto Montt3310214-3
13U. San Felipe1301235-2
14Deportes Valdivia0100101-1
15San Marcos de Arica0300338-5
16Deportes Melipilla00000000