#EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1CURICO UNIDO50231481401921
2SM ARICA44241284312110
3COQUIMBO UNIDO342397725241
4SANTIAGO MORNING332396829245
5LA SERENA322295828271
6RANGERS32238872325-2
7DEPORTES PUERTO MONTT3123710618171
8MAGALLANES302379727234
9DEPORTES COPIAPO272369818171
10UNION SAN FELIPE262368925250
11DEPORTES VALDIVIA26236892333-10
12COBRELOA252267928280
13IBERIA252367103440-6
14ÑUBLENSE232341182127-6
15UNION LA CALERA162347121736-19