CAMPEONATO LOTO 2016-2017VER TODO
#EQUIPOSPTSPJPGPEPPDIF
1CURICO UNIDO5728169321
2SM ARICA472713869
3LA SERENA422712694
4COQUIMBO UNIDO402711794
5RANGERS4027101072
6SANTIAGO MORNING3927116105
7COBRELOA382710894
8MAGALLANES36279991
9DEPORTES PUERTO MONTT362781270
10UNION SAN FELIPE322771192
11DEPORTES COPIAPO292761110-3
12ÑUBLENSE292761110-8
13DEPORTES VALDIVIA29277812-14
14IBERIA28277713-9
15UNION LA CALERA18274914-21
proximos partidos VER TODO
ultimos partidos VER TODO
SOCIAL
FUTSAL
AURINEGROS POR EL MUNDO