CAMPEONATO LOTO 2018VER TODO
#EQUIPOSPTSPJPGPEPPDIF
1Cobresal231072111
2Santiago Morning1695133
3Ñublense16104421
4Deportes Valdivia139423-1
5Cobreloa1410424-1
6COQUIMBO UNIDO1394142
7Magallanes13103431
8Rangers12103341
9La Serena1283320
10Deportes Copiapó119324-1
11U. San Felipe1210334-2
12San Marcos de Arica119324-5
13Puerto Montt106105-6
14Barnechea1082420
15Santiago Wanderers108314-4
16Deportes Melipilla982330
proximos partidos VER TODO
ultimos partidos VER TODO
NOTICIAS
FUTBOL JOVEN
AURINEGROS POR EL MUNDO